Grundschule Hitzhusen-Weddelbrook

Schulstr.3 - 24576 Hitzhusen - 04192-2303 / Betreuung: 04192-889452

2012.12.14_Schulweihnachtsfeier in der Sporthalle in Hitzhusen

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.01

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.03

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.04

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.05

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.06

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.07

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.08

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.09

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.10

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.11

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.12

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.13

Weihnachtsfeier 14.12.2013.14-1